Faculty and Staff

Filter by Group

  • All
  • Electives
  • ESE
  • Guidance
  • Language Arts
  • Math
  • Office & Support Staff
  • Paraprofessionals
  • PE
  • Reading
  • Science
  • Social Studies
  • Spanish
  • Vocational Arts
NameGroupsJob TitleEmail
Michelle AlldredgeGuidance
Student Success Coach
Dee AxsonGuidance
Guidance Counselor (G-O)
Mary BaisionESE
Teacher
Kim BarlowOffice & Support Staff
School Nutrition Manager
Lennie BarrandMath
Math Coach/Teacher
Wisdom BattleESE
Teacher
Rob BeaudreaultSocial Studies
Teacher
Tiffany Bellenger-SmithGuidance
Guidance Counselor (P-Z)
Kimberly BowlingLanguage Arts
Teacher - AVID
Courtney BrintonLanguage Arts
Teacher
Nicholas BrutusSocial Studies
Teacher
Ryan ChampionSocial Studies
Teacher
Craig ColletElectives
JROTC Teacher
Austin CrotteauReading
Teacher
Juanita DaughtryParaprofessionals
ESE
Anthony DavisMath
Teacher
Robin DeBlakeESE
Teacher
Todd DonohoeESE
Teacher
Elizabeth DoradoParaprofessionals
Virtual Education Lab Manager
Patrick DoudicanESE
Teacher
David DowdyVocational Arts
Technology Education/Robotics Teacher
Julie DowneyVocational Arts
Health Sciences Teacher
Mercy EijoOffice & Support Staff
Custodial Manager
Robin ExumOffice & Support Staff
Principal's Secretary
David FisherOffice & Support Staff
Testing Coordinator
Maria FossiOffice & Support Staff
Terminal Operator
James GallmanLanguage Arts
Teacher
Kiana GibsonParaprofessionals
ESE
Celeste GonyawLanguage Arts
Teacher
Avonlea GordonReading
Teacher
Cherry HaleESE
Teacher
Shelby HanselmanScience
Teacher
Mark HardyESE
Teacher
Mary HerrmannOffice & Support Staff
Clinic Nurse
Dani HigginsGuidance
Migrant Success Coach
Reannah HortonLanguage Arts
Teacher
Veronica Hunt-HoldenOffice & Support Staff
Front Office Secretary
Heath HuntESE
ESE Facilitator
Gregory ImhoffLanguage Arts
Teacher
Dana JenningsESE
Teacher
Latarsha JenningsOffice & Support Staff
Guidance Secretary
Chris JessePE
Teacher
Kyle JonesPE
Teacher
Craig JordanElectives
JROTC Teacher
Joaida KistParaprofessionals
ESE - Student Specific
Kristin KitkoGuidance
Guidance Counselor (A-F)
Kris KondolfScience
Teacher
Jarrod KoskoskiElectives
Band Teacher
Julie LaMarMath
Teacher
James LarrowSocial Studies
Teacher
Sonia LeonLanguage Arts
Teacher - ESOL
Tommy LewisMath
Department Chair/Teacher
Mabel LivingstonLanguage Arts
Teacher
Kevin LongMath
Teacher
Helen MaffettSocial Studies
Teacher
Lia MaffettOffice & Support Staff
Network Manager
Rena McDowellParaprofessionals
ESE - Student Specific
Dora MontoyaParaprofessionals
ESOL
Carole OttOffice & Support Staff
Financial Secretary
Jennifer ParrishReading
Reading Coach
Kristopher ParrishESE
Teacher
Joseph PorterParaprofessionals
ESE Vocational Trainer
Emily RetzlaffPE
Teacher
Evelyn RiveraReading
Teacher
Jose RiveraMath
Teacher
Maria RiveraGuidance
Student Success Coach
Lorimar RodriguezSpanish
Teacher
Iris RomeroSpanish
Teacher
Barbara RoseReading
Teacher
Christina SaintLanguage Arts
Teacher
Autumn SantiagoSocial Studies
Teacher
Douglas SawyerVocational Arts
TV Production Teacher
Scott SchoenrockScience
Teacher
Vanessa SellsLanguage Arts
Department Chair/Teacher
Danielle ShelbyVocational Arts
Agriculture Teacher
Kyle SlagelScience
Department Chair/Teacher
Kendrick SlayVocational Arts
Agriculture Teacher
Stefon SmithVocational Arts
Automotive Teacher
Kara StacyElectives
Chorus Teacher
Laurie StickerOffice & Support Staff
Media Specialist
Jeffrey StockwellSocial Studies
Department Chair/Teacher
Scott SulaMath
Teacher
Todd ThumaVocational Arts
Technology Education/Engineering Teacher
Sarah TitakVocational Arts
Business Technology/Yearbook Teacher
Kevin WellsVocational Arts
Agriculture Teacher
Lisa WillmanElectives
Art Teacher
John WinelandScience
Teacher
Leslie WrightMath
Teacher
Heidi WuerfeleParaprofessionals
Title 1
Clive WyattMath
Teacher